GIVEAWAY ANNOUNCEMENT

FIRST PRIZE

SECOND PRIZE

THIRD PRIZE

EDUCATIONAL REWARD

SURVEY REWARD

Expand and press Ctrl+F to find

Nur Fazlan Bin Ibrahim
Tee Min Zhi
YAP QIAN YI 
Mohd Razali bin Ismail
ONG KAY QUAN
MUHAMMAD SHAHRUL IZWAN
NEOH HENG KEAT
ONG WIN HERN
Choo Siew Li
Chea Xin Teng
Wong Choong Ling
Sr Ts Masnizan Bin Che Mat
NURUL ASHIKIN BINTI AMIR SAMSUL
Go Poh Guan 
Sr Saw Xian Ling
Wong Lin Chiang
Lim AI Pei
GOH WEI LUN
Carmen Phua Ye Ching
NALAYINI PALPANAVAN
mohamad ashril
Hong Xin Hue
AHMAD ZAFRI BIN AB AZIZ
CHAN LING XIANG
Lim Pek Kee
Michelle Wong Wan Jun 
YECK HON YIN
MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN AYOB
Teh Wen Qi
Nicholas Irwing
Associate Prof. Ts. Dr. Goh Kai Chen
NAH PHEI SZE
Lee Ren Sin
Chua Khai Ling
Liew Chu Siar
LILI SURIA MUFRI
Stannard Chang Chung Chee
Gui Hun Chuen
ANG WEI ZHEN
Wong Show Ching
Sangeetha Arjinan
Lee Zhan Horng
David Chok Kok Vui
LOO JIAN TERN
Nur Amalina binti Jaapar
RAYNER LARSON 
Siti Hajjah Binti Baidi
farhan binti md dahlan
LAU BOON CHEONG
Yong Man Yee 
Nurhanisah binti Mahdan
LIM LAY XIAN
Ezhar Safawi Bin Bujang Safawi
Lee Qian Li
Hooi Mun Jun
Loo Hui Yin
WUN JUN HAO
Ku Wye Yii
Pan Chien Phei
Lee Poh Yuet
Chai Kee Kien
DEXIER YAP CHEE HAU
CHENG KOK WAH
Obert Ho Fuk Chee
Norhilal Bin Ahmad
FARAH-AJLAA BINTI JULAIHI
Antonio Chung Chun Hee
YONG BOON XIONG
MUHAMAD KHAIRI BIN JOHARI
Chan Zi Hao
TONG JUIN NIE
CHIA PENG SIANG
ANGEL DING SIE KAH
Muhammad Afif Fathullah Bin Muhammad Nandi
chew iong xian
Tan Juei Fung
Redza Syah Azwan bin Mohd Radzuan
Ooi Yin Ji
Mohd Nazim bin Jamaludin
Albert bin Tunick
Khoo Sui Lai
TEH WENG YI
Mohammad Seth Bin Joari
Vincent Voo Min Yin
TAN TECK YONG
WONG KIN MAN
Tang Hui Yee
Gan Aik Sheng
Lu Chun Yaw
Saw Yih Ling
LIM BAO QIONG
Adrian Tan Ser Thong
Wong Siew Ying
Ng Xue Yinn
LIEW LAI YI
Ng Xin Yee
CHONG DER SENG
CHENG MEI CHING
DENNIS TAN TZE KIAT
Ng Yee Enn

REGISTRATION REWARD

Expand and press Ctrl+F to find

PUO
IJM Corporation Berhad
Pembinaan Purcon Sdn Bhd
CIC-QS SERVICES SDN BHD
ECOWORLD
PWD
BIMASIA
KLT QS CONSULT SDN BHD
Edgenta Propel Berhad
KLCC Projeks Sdn Bhd
AS2 Consult Sdn Bhd
Seaport Worldwide Sdn Bhd
Perunding Kos Bersatu Sdn Bhd
PNFL
ZKI ARCHITECTS SDN BHD
CK century
KA ASSOCIATES
Kerjaya Prospek (M) Sdn Bhd
IPIM/PDMA
SBJ Binajaya Development Sdn. Bhd.
Conlay Construction sdn bhd
YWS Builders Sdn Bhd
Gurori Sdn Bhd
Domain Resources Sdn Bhd
KPK Quantity Surveyors (Semenanjung) Sdn Bhd
Jurukur Bahan Maju Bina Sdn Bhd
Lebrothers Construction Sdn Bhd
Ikhmas Jaya Sdn Bhd
British Standards Institute
Bina Initiatives
Northcroft Lim Perunding Sdn Bhd
GAMUDA ENGINEERING SB
JQS INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD
Vescope Sdn Bhd
PCM Kos Perunding Sdn Bhd
Arcadis (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd
Giant Leap
Metrio Construction Sdn Bhd
MRCB Builders Sdn Bhd
UNITECH QS CONSULTANCY (KL) SDN. BHD.
ARH JURUKUR BAHAN
Jurukur CEM Sdn Bhd
China construction third enginering
Wee Hur Construction Pte Ltd
Alunan Asas sdn bhd
Redstack (M) Sdn Bhd
Yeo Plumber Sdn Bhd
JBB Consultant Sdn. Bhd.
Aplan Consortium Sdn Bhd
Globe Engineering Sdn Bhd
JUB FPS SDN BHD
HYL QS Consult
Econcos Consultants Sdn. Bhd.
HAB CONSTRUCTION SDN BHD
Sapura Offshore Sdn Bhd
HLA QUANTITY SURVEYOR SDN BHD
Jubm Sdn Bhd
Meng Kei Construction Sdn Bhd
Kuantibina Sdn Bhd
SPYTL
Eng Han Engineering SDN Bhd
BelianEmas Synergy Sdn. Bhd.
HN Global Solutions
Tialoc Malaysia Sdn Bhd
Harmoni Bumiria Sdn Bhd
PJH
Sang QS Consult
Jurukur Bahan Pendita Sdn. Bhd.
Baharuddin Ali & Low Sdn Bhd
Perunding kos css
MKS CQS
Q&C Jurukur Perunding
MCC Overseas(M) Sdn.Bhd.
KH ALLIANCE QS SDN BHD
Kenbest Sdn Bhd
Zams QS Consult
Mitraland group
DK Consultant
UNITECH QS CONSULTANCY SDN BHD
JURUKUR BAHAN TEMA
WT Partnership (M) Sdn Bhd
PUBM Sdn Bhd
Suhati Sdn. Bhd.
Maxrajin Sdn Bhd
Ohp Qs Consult
Cerah Harmoni Sdn Bhd
Total QS Services
VQS PRAKTIS SDN BHD
KOK CONSTRUCTION (M) SDN BHD
ARQS Consult
PERUNDING PQS
Jurukur Bahan SPL
TL ASSOCIATES
JURUKUR BAHAN FPS SDN BHD
Shimizu Corporation
YONG DAN MOHAMAD FAIZ SDN BHD
ER Consult
ELP Quantity Surveyors Sdn Bhd

Live Event Giveaway

Terms & Conditions

  • You have to watch through the whole live event to stand a chance in our giveaway.

  • Prize winners will be announced through our social platform (Facebook) and notified through email.

  • Each prize consists of one personal reward for the winner and one organization reward for the organization that he or she represents.

Terms & Conditions

  • You have to watch through the whole live event to stand a chance in our giveaway.

  • Prize winners will be notified through email.

  • Redemption of prize will be informed through notification email.

Terms & Conditions

  • You have to watch through the whole live event to stand a chance in our giveaway.

  • Prize winner will be notified through email.

  • Redemption of prize will be informed through notification email.

  • The number of software licenses to be given away is limited to one computer lab or 50 computers, whichever comes first.